I årene fra 1980 til 2014

 

 Licens   Herrer Landevej    Motion  Herrer Landevej
 1980   Niels Ole Hald    1980   Ingen deltagere
 1983   Niels Ole Hald    1983  Ingen deltagere
 1984  Niels Ole Hald    1984  Ingen deltagere
 1985  Niels Ole Hald    1985   Ingen deltagere
 1986  Niels Ole Hald    1986   Ingen deltagere
 1987  Lennie Christensen    1987  Ingen deltagere
 1988   Peter Sejer Nielsen    1988  Ingen deltagere 
 1989   Hans Busk Rasmussen    1989  Ingen deltagere
 1990   Niels Ole Hald    1990   Ingen deltagere 
 1991   Niels Ole Hald     1991  Ingen deltagere 
 1992   Ingen deltagere    1992  Torben Grandt 
 1993   Karl Erik Jensen    1993  Torben Grandt 
 1994   Christian Foghmar    1994  Torben Grandt
 1995   Peter Sejer Nielsen    1995   Torben Grandt
 1996   Sten Jørgensen    1996   Torben Grandt
 1997   Allan Bo Andreasen    1997   Torben Grandt
 2005   Jesper Bechmann Olsen    2005  Torben Laborn
 2006   Jesper Bechmann Olsen    2006   Teddy Ballegaard 
 2007   Rolf Broge    2007   Michael Aarslev 
 2008  Rolf Broge    2008   Stig Larsen 
 2009   Jimmy Jakobsen    2009   Michael Aarslev
 2010   Jesper Olsen / Else Lund     2010   Torben Laborn
 2011   Rudy Simonsen    2011   Stig Larsen
 2012  Ingen deltagere    2012   Henning Søndergaard 
 2013  Alexander Louring    2013   Henrik Holm 
 2014  Torben Johansen    2014  Torben Laborn
 2015  Andreas Brandt Aidel    2015  Ingen deltager
         
 Licens  Herrer MTB     Motion  Herrer MTB
 2011  Ingen deltagere     2011  
 2012  Ingen deltagere    2012  Peter Sørensen
 2013  Ingen deltagere    2013  Michael Gamborg
 2014  Jørgen Nielsen    2014  Mads Smenge
 2015  Henrik Holm    2015  Ingen deltager
         
 Damer  Landevej    Damer  MTB
 2010  Else Lund    2010  Ingen deltagere
 2013  Ingen deltagere    2013  Gitte Helbo
         
 Ungdom  Landevej     Drenge  Landevej 
 1989  Lis Christensen    1989  Kristian Sørensen
 1990   Kristian Sørensen     1990  Ingen deltagere
 1994   Morten Pedersen    1994  Ingen deltagere
 1995   Morten Pedersen    1995  Ingen deltagere
 1996   Morten Pedersen    1996  Ingen deltagere
 1997   Ingen deltagere    1997  Jesper Bechmann Olsen / YD Chris Lyman
 2005   Jacob Gye Madsen    2005  Alexander Louring
 2006   Janni Nielsen    2006  Alexander Louring
 2007   Ingen deltagere    2007  Alexander Louring
 2008   Daniel Eyde    2008

 Alexander Louring (U15)/Tian Nielsen (U13)

 2009   Alexander Louring    2009  Tian Nielsen
         
 B/U  U19 Landevej    B/U  U19 MTB
 2010  Alexander Louring    2010  Ingen deltagere
 2011  Alexander Louring    2011  Ingen deltagere
 2012  Ingen deltagere    2012  Ingen deltagere
 2013  Andreas Brandt Aidel    2013  Ingen deltagere
 2014  Andreas Brandt Aidel     2014  Kristian Wemgaard
 2015  Sebastian Rasmussen    2015  Ingen deltager
         
 B/U  U17 Landevej    B/U  U17 MTB
 2010  Simon Sundgaard    2010  Ingen deltagere
 2011  Andreas Lerche    2011  Jonas Rask Provstgaard
 2012  Andreas Brandt Aidel    2012  Troels Emil Dam Lundgaard
 2013  Sebastian Rasmussen    2013  Troels Emil Dam Lundgaard
 2014  Asbjørn Ravn    2014  Jacob Toft
 2015  Asbjørn Hellemose    2015  Ingen deltager
         
 B/U  U15 Landevej    B/U  U15 MTB
 2010  Sebastian Rasmussen    2010  Rasmus Winther
 2011  Sebastian Rasmussen    2011  Kristian Vemgaard
 2012  Asbjørn Hellemose    2012  Anders Konge
 2013  Asbjørn Hellemose    2013  Jakob Toft Pedersen
 2014  Anders Foldager    2014  Malthe Helbo
 2015  Anders Foldager    2015  Jannik Götche
         
 B/U  U13 Landevej    B/U  U13 MTB
 2010  Asbjørn Hellemose    2010  Marius Sørensen
 2011  Asbjørn Hellemose    2011  Marius Sørensen
 2012  Anders Foldager    2012  Jakob Toft Pedersen
 2013  Anders Foldager    2013  Gustav Kold Ruskjær / Julie Lerke Holt
 2014  Casper Kaysen    2014  Sander Kirk
 2015  Ingen deltager    2015  Sander Kirk
         
 B/U  U11 Landevej    B/U  U11 MTB
 2010  Anders Foldager    2010  Malthe Helbo / Amalie Hagelskjær
 2011  Anders Foldager    2011  Sander Kirk
 2012  Marius Kjær    2012  Sander Kirk
 2013  Sander Søre    2013  Sander Kirk / Freja Christensen
 2014  Daniel Jørgensen    2014  Sune Kirk
 2015  Nicolai Koldby Andersen    2015  Sune Kirk
         
 B/U  U9 Landevej    B/U  U9 MTB
 2010  Ingen deltagere    2010  Sander Kirk
 2011  Ingen deltagere    2011  Sune Kirk
 2012  Ingen deltagere    2012  Rune Christensen
 2013  Ingen deltagere    2013  Sune Kirk
 2014  Ingen deltagere    2014  Jonas Gamborg
 2015  Ingen deltager    2015  
         
       B/U  U7 MTB
       2014  Markus Gamborg
       2015  Markus Gamborg
         

 

2005 Jesper Bechmann Olsen

Sponsor

Boyum-IT-logo
tn Bbyens vvs
nytsyn-logo
GoForm-logo
Fricykler-logo
SCITEQ_logo
tikioeb 
barndt1
tn alpha
 Jydsk Bil-Indretning
Marcello
Skantag_logo
Lindberg

Klank Efterskole

tn borkop-cykler

tn FrodeLaursen
tn cj-juletraer
 Pedersen -Nielsen
Primaer logo positiv 
bikebird_logo
tn Byens Massør
 Konditorbageren
Slagteren 
FavrskovPosten 
fair cykling

Instagram

Hammel Cykle Klub